Where to Buy

 

UAE

 

Wholesaler and Distributor:

Transelectric Device:

Industrial Area 6, Sharjah

Phone: 0097156179804 / 00971561797806

info@peaceammunition.com

============================= 

TG:

Suite 125, Building 6WA, Dafza, Dubai 

+971561797804

=============================

Omar Farook General Trading L.L.C

Tahir Omar Farook.

Deira Dubai.
P.O Box  3678.
Tel: +9714 2718082.
Mob: +97150 2239371,+97155 8896737.
Fax: +9714 2724437.

=============================

Two Brothers Communications:

Ajman

00971561717415

===============================

Abbas Liaqat Trading LLC Dubai.

Mr. Shafiq
Dubai Mobile: +971504804216
Yahoo: arillc@yahoo.com

=================================

retailer:

CELL KING

Near Sabkha Bus Stop Deira Dubai.

Mr. ANIL

0559842551

0554274101

Phone 04-2292885

Fax 04-2292885

============================= 

Al Hesan Al Abyadh Mobile phones &

Electronics TR Sharjah-Al Majaz 

First Tower PO.Box 38287

Mobile: +971 566742131

=============================

retailer:

1 Gaded RAFAA GENERAL TRADING LLC DUBAI 43977980
2 ROYAL STATUS GEN.TRD. LLC BR.DUBAI 43536505
3 CITY WAY GERNAL TRADING LLC BR.DUBAI 43536473
4 MIX MAX TRADING LLC BR.DUBAI 43535737
5 CLICK TALK GENERAL TRADING LLC BR.DUBAI 43535163
6 AL-HAWI GENERAL TRADING LLC BR.DUBAI 43937339
7 SEVEN WONDERS ELECT. LLC BR.DUBAI 43859800
8 SUN LINE BR.DUBAI 43534726
9 BROWN & SHIFEER GERNERAL TRADING LL BR.DUBAI 43933534
10 MODERN STAR GENERAL TRADING BR.DUBAI 43930878
11 MODERN TWINKLE GENERAL TRADIN G BR.DUBAI 43939600
12 CITY POINT GER. TRADING LLC BR.DUBAI 43937445
13 ABU ANWAR TRADING CO LLC DUBAI 43935133
14 CITY PARK ELECTRONICS LLC DUBAI 43933290
15 IBRAHIM AHMED GEN.TRADING LLC DUBAI 43937606
16 ABRA WAY TRADING LLC DUBAI 43258707
17 MAHMOOD AL REDHA TRADING .EST DUBAI 43531995
18 RAHEEF MOBILE PHONES LLC DUBAI 43535165
19 TOP OCEAN ELECTRONICS DUBAI 43533004
20 AL-YASI GERNERAL TRADING LLC DUBAI 43589901
21 OMANIAN STORE GEN.TRDG.LL DUBAI 43532848
22 SANGEETH GENERAL TRADING LLC DUBAI 43536112
23 UNIVERSAL HOLDING DUBAI 42282840
24 EXCELLENT WATCHES BR.DUBAI 43539792
25 MIXMAX TRADING LLC BR.DUBAI 43539305
26 HELLO SPACE PHONES RADG. LLC BR.DUBAI 43591100
27 SHARAF DG DUBAI 43534978
28 EASTERN CLEOPATRA ELECTRONICS BR.DUBAI 43538978
29 PERFECTA ELECTRONICS BR.DUBAI 43531786
30 ASMA TRADING LLC BR.DUBAI 43534277
31 SPIDER STAR ELECTRONICS LLC BR.DUBAI 43538072
32 WATCH AND TALK LLC BR.DUBAI 43536316
33 DREAMS CITY GENERAL TRADING LLC BR.DUBAI 43538992
34 GREENLAND PLUS GENERAL TRADIG LLC DUBAI 43257212
35 SWISTER HENDI AL SHAMSI GNRL TRD LLC BR.DUBAI 43539646
36 HASSAN QAIDI TRADING CO LLC DUBAI 43259997
37 MEGA BYTES LLC BR.DUBAI 43511141
38 CITY CHOICE GENERAL TRADING LLC BR.DUBAI 43530070
39 MARWA PALACE GENERAL TRADING LLC DUBAI 42260770
40 FONO TELECOM DUBAI 42561110
41 SILVER ROSE ELECTRONICS LLC DUBAI 42253443
42 SAHARI ELECTRONICS DUBAI 42260351
43 ASIAN GATE GENERAL TRADING LLC DUBAI 42284181
44 ABDUL LATHEEF DUBAI 42260634
45 ATTRACTIVE SCREEN ELECTRONICS LLC DUBAI 42261167
46 WEST FROT ELECTORNICS DUBAI 42233637
47 NAD RASHID ELECTRONICS LLC DUBAI 42239788
48 EASTAR TRADING LLC DUBAI 42523511
49 BIBA GENERAL TRADING LLC DUBAI 42221926
50 GADGET POINT GENERAL TRADING DUBAI 42270844
51 WADI AL TAEF TRADING LLC DUBAI 42296460
52 TIME ON ELECTRONICS DUBAI 42356257
53 WALEED AL ZAROONI GENRL TRD DUBAI 42247718
54 BINK KARAM TRADING LLC DUBAI 42711668
55 MT MEMAS TRADING LLC DUBAI 42711141
56 ULTRA CELL COMMUNICATIONS LLC DUBAI 42726791
57 NISI INTERNATIONAL CO LLC DUBAI 42715130
58 MINE CONNECTION PHONCES DUBAI 42734782
59 CONY ELECTORNICS LLC DUBAI 42665158
60 TODAY STAR TRADING LLC DUBAI 42734284
61 APOLLO SKY TRADING LLC DUBAI 42736617
62 BINT ALASARI TRADINNG LLC DUBAI 42732572
63 CELL ONE MOBILE LLC DUBAI 42340092
64 FEGOUR INTERNATION TRADING LLC DUBAI 42738518
65 P.M.PT LLC DUBAI 42730198
66 DISCOVER WIRELESS LLC DUBAI 42728624
67 BESTEL CHINA MOBILE DUBAI 42508028
68 GLOBSTAR TELECOME LLC DUBAI 42727426
69 SIMAR ELECTRONICS LLC DUBAI 42739350

       Kenya

 

Eastleigh 1st Avenue, Between 9th and 10th street.

Sunrise Building First floor Adjacent to Chase Bank and NHIF Offices, Stall No. A27, B21 and B22.

 

P.O.Box 105095-00101. Nairobi-Kenya

 

Tel:  +254 721 228 797

      Nigeria

      Transelectric Device:

       Phone: 00971561797806 /00971561797804

       info@peaceammunition.com

       available on Bank transfer Only

——————————————————————-       

 

       Sidi Integrated Services Limited

        207 Road, festac Town Lagos, Northern Nigeria 

        Kebbi State

        +2348033215176/08023020105/08032628437

        bbash68@yahoo.com/sidiintegratedservices@gmail.com

—————————————————————-

        Red Ruby Nigeria Limited

        10 Buchanan Cresent, Wuse 2,

        Fedra Capital Territory, Abuja, 

        +234 8092927710/+234 8103803595

        redrubylimited@mail.com

 

 

       Ghana

 

 

Alqassem Company Ltd

Kumasi Adum at Aseda House Health Insurance Building Mon.

Phone:+233 243985185

 

Trans Electric Device                                  0097156179806 / 00971561797804

info@peaceammunition.com

 

 
   

      Ethiopia:

      Mr Anwer

      Tel:00251911547917

 

 

 

 

      OMAN:

      Mohammed Abdul Naser Chowdhury

      Director Markeeting, JISR AL BIDAYA LLC

      AL-Khadra/Sweiq, Sultanate Of Oman

      MOB: +96893162289

      Viber & Whatsapp: +96891030106

Saudi Arabia

 1

Transelectric Device:

 

Phone: +971561797806 /00971561797804

 

info@peaceammunition.com

Available For CASH on DELIVERY.

=============================

Abrar Communications Company

office number 6, 2nd Floor, Markaz Dabbab,

near Chamber of Commerce, Riyadh. KSA

tel: +966 114083344.

fax: +966 114082432.

===================================

Darussalam. KSA

P.O.Box: 22743, Riyadh 11416 K.S.A.

Tel: 00966 -11- 4033962

00966 -11- 4043432 Fax: 00966 -11- 4021659

E-mail: info@darussalamksa.com info@darussalampublishers.com

Riyadh            •

Olaya branch:

Tel 00966-11-4614483 Fax: 4644945           

Malaz branch:

Tel 00966-11-4735220 Fax: 4735221

Suwaydi branch:

Tel 00966-11-4286641

Suwailam branch:            •

Tel & Fax: 00966-11-2860422

Riyadh Avenu Mall            •

Lulu Market branch:

Tel & Fax: 00966-11-4032296

Jeddah

Tel: 00966-12-6879254 Fax: 012-6336270

Madinah Tel: 00966-14-8459266, Fax: 014-8550119

Al-Khobar

00966-13-8692900

Khamis Mushayt

Tel & Fax: 00966-14-2207055

Yanbu Al-Bahr

Tel: 0500887341 Fax: 014-3229188

Al-Buraida

Tel: 0503417156 Fax: 00966-16-3268965

Qatar

 

Transelectric Device:

 

Phone: 00971561797806 /00971561797804

 

info@peaceammunition.com

Australia

Mohammed Askar

+61401944837

 

Kuwait

 

Transelectric Device:

 

Phone: 00971561797806 /00971561797804

 

info@peaceammunition.com

Bharain

 

Transelectric Device:

 

Phone: 00971561797806 /00971561797804

 

info@peaceammunition.com

Germany

 

Transelectric Device:

 

Phone: 00971561797806 /00971561797804

 

info@peaceammunition.com

Italy

 

Transelectric Device:

Phone: 00971561797806 /00971561797804

info@peaceammunition.com

   

Republic of Ireland

Retailer

Zikrllah Abdulsalam 

6,3 ros Na Ri,

Commons Road, Navan, County Meath,

Republic of Ireland.

Contact Number: +353899587411

 
 

Transelectric Device:

Phone: 00971561797806 /00971561797804

info@peaceammunition.com

   
   

 

Bangladesh

 

Bangladesh Export Import Co. Ltd

 

IT Division: 

+8801755522222

 

peacemobile@beximco.net

India

 1-

Islamic Books International

54 Naju Building, Ground Floor,Tandel St. Dongri, Nr. Delhi Darbar restaurant.

Mumbai 400009

+22-23734180

 2-

M K tapes

mumbai 10

Phone: +919320111411

Afghanistan

 

EG Trading – Gulbahar center, 2nd Floor. Suit B136

Haji Shafiqullah Ehsan

Phone: +9370 06606015 – 15

+93700151569

 
 

Singapore

 

TCMI  SINGAPORE

TCMI Pte Ltd, One Raffles Place, Level 24,Tower 1, 1 Raffles Place Singapore 048616 Tel:(+65) 6408 0548

Fax: (+65) 6408 0601

 
 

England

 

wholesaler and distributor

Two Brothers Communications

Nadeem Abassi

00971561717415

 
 

Pakistan

 

 

 Wholesaler and retailer

Humayun Rashid

Karachi

0321 2930281 /0321 8988933

=======================

TCMI Pte Ltd

Sales/Distribution
Mr.Khurshid
+92 342 9619155

=======================

Retailer 

Telenor Franchise  / Chiragh Hotel 

Landhi No 5 karachi

tel  03453222226

Karachi
 
==============================

Darussalam           our new    distributor in Pakistan.

36- Lower Mall
Secretariat Stop,
Lahore,

Reman Market,
Ghazni Street, Urdu Bazar,
Lahore

Y-260, Commercial Area,
Phase-3, D.H.A, Lahore

F-8 Markaz,
Shahwaiz Center,
Islamabad

Main Tariq Road,
Karachi

Shop # 2, Ground floor,
Big City Plaza,
Liberty Round about Gulbarg III
Lahore

 

==============================

wholesaler and retailer.

Lahore Store:
“Smartphone Store”
Primark Mall
123-P, MM Alam Road
Near Mini Market
Gulberg-2 Lahore
+92-42-3578684
============================== 
Dolmen City Mall Karachi Store:
“Smartphone Store”
Ground Floor, Dolmen Mall
GFK-3 Block-4
Clifton
Karachi
+92-21-35293839
============================== 
Forum Mall Karachi Store:
“Smartphone Store”
Shop No-113 Forum Mall
Block-9, Clifton
Karachi
+92-21-35835111 

 

Indonesia

 

PT. PEACE CELLCOM INDONESIA

Gedung Senatama LT.2, Room 208,Jl. Kwitang Raya No.8,Jakarta Pusat 10420,Indonesia

Phone: +62 21 51265855

Mobile: +62 85882543319